in partnership with
Western Buckeye
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Owen Scott
15:07.8
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Wireman
15:32.4
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
3.
11
Ty Rosengarten
15:47.3
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
4.
12
Noah Williams
15:58.9
OH
Shawnee
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
5.
11
Drew Laudick
16:03.0
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
6.
10
Colin Buening
16:09.6
PR
OH
Celina
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
7.
12
Axton Fosnaugh
16:10.9
PR
OH
Wapakoneta
Oct 28
OHSAA D1 Region - Tiffin
8.
12
John Kramer
16:31.5
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
9.
11
Landon Jones
16:32.0
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
10.
12
Rylan Miller
16:37.9
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
11.
12
Carter Cleaves
16:38.7
PR
OH
Shawnee
Sep 16
Cedarville Friendship Invitational
12.
12
Cole Batt
16:39.4
PR
OH
Defiance
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Tiffin
13.
11
Everett Bensman
16:40.3
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
14.
12
Ethan Rall
16:41.5
PR
OH
Kenton
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
15.
12
Josiah Gonzales
16:47.9
OH
Defiance
Sep 23
Liberty Center Extravaganza
16.
9
Kaleb Dameron
16:54.6
PR
OH
Celina
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
17.
12
Isaac Macke
17:06.2
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 9
Tiffin Columbian Cross Country Carnival
18.
12
Cash Schadl
17:08.9
PR
OH
Wapakoneta
Aug 26
Bob Schull Invitational
19.
9
Caleb Lehman
17:10.3
PR
OH
Celina
Sep 23
Celtic Clash - Dublin Jerome High School
20.
9
Gavin Luebke
17:15.6
PR
OH
Memorial
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
21.
11
Kaden Steed
17:15.7
PR
OH
Celina
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
22.
10
Cooper Fischer
17:16.2
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 2
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational
23.
9
Harrison Sloan
17:28.7
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
24.
10
Carson Frost
17:31.9
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 28
OHSAA D1 Region - Tiffin
25.
11
Ty Schaub
17:33.8
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
26.
10
Johan Gemmer
17:34.6
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
27.
12
Jordan Croy
17:35.3
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
28.
11
Jaden Ryan
17:38.2
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
29.
11
Brandon Fry
17:40.9
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
30.
12
Ray Walter
17:41.4
PR
OH
Memorial
Sep 2
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational
31.
10
Eli Spring
17:53.9
PR
OH
Celina
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Tiffin
32.
12
Jonah Volbert
17:55.2
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
33.
11
Brayden Herbert
18:01.8
PR
OH
Defiance
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
34.
10
Hendrix Meyers
18:04.2
PR
OH
Defiance
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Tiffin
35.
11
Zane Bland
18:06.6
PR
OH
Defiance
Sep 23
Liberty Center Extravaganza
36.
12
Jackson Fortman
18:08.6
PR
OH
Defiance
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Tiffin
37.
12
Griffin Luebke
18:09.1
PR
OH
Memorial
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
38.
11
Evan Conley
18:10.6
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
39.
11
Noah Spath
18:11.5
PR
OH
Van Wert
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
40.
9
Grady Schaffer
18:13.2
PR
OH
Defiance
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
41.
12
Adam Hopkins
18:14.6
PR
OH
Kenton
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
42.
10
Connor Johnson
18:15.0
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
43.
10
Hayden Sell
18:20.9
OH
Wapakoneta
Sep 30
Best in the West - Botkins Invitational
44.
12
Cayden Laukhuf
18:25.7
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
45.
12
Freddy Behm
18:35.5
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
46.
11
Collin Ridgway
18:37.0
PR
OH
Memorial
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
47.
10
Garraden Wirbel
18:41.8
PR
OH
Kenton
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
48.
9
Ethan Weis
18:42.4
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
49.
12
Sean Alexander
18:43.0
PR
OH
Shawnee
Sep 16
Cedarville Friendship Invitational
50.
16
12
Max Keck-priest
18:43.8
PR
OH
Defiance
Sep 23
Liberty Center Extravaganza
51.
9
Austin Welling
18:45.3
PR
OH
Celina
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Tiffin
52.
12
Peyton Moyer
18:45.7
OH
Wapakoneta
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
53.
9
Zane Russell
18:45.8
PR
OH
Wapakoneta
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
54.
9
Quintin Parrish
18:49.8
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
55.
9
Jackson Bange
18:50.7
PR
OH
Celina
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
56.
11
Christian Augsburge...
18:51.4
PR
OH
Wapakoneta
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
57.
12
Gabe Harvey
18:52.4
OH
Elida
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
58.
9
Xavier Finkenbiner
19:11.9
PR
OH
Defiance
Aug 26
Defiance Early Bird XC Open
59.
11
Logan Clark
19:17.4
PR
OH
Shawnee
Sep 16
Cedarville Friendship Invitational
60.
9
Jaydon Acosta
19:18.7
PR
OH
Defiance
Sep 16
Dave's Cross Country Invitational
61.
11
Carter Deppe
19:19.6
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
62.
11
Dillon Dulin
19:19.9
OH
Kenton
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
63.
10
Gabe Jones
19:27.3
OH
Van Wert
Sep 9
Tiffin Columbian Cross Country Carnival
64.
10
Josh Brenneman
19:28.5
PR
OH
Shawnee
Sep 16
Cedarville Friendship Invitational
65.
9
Gage Recker
19:28.7
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
66.
11
Taylor McCoy
19:30.6
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
67.
11
Adam Jmaia
19:30.7
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 7
Coldwater Lions Invitational
68.
9
Nate Bowen
19:39.1
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
69.
9
Reed Miller
19:42.4
PR
OH
Wapakoneta
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
70.
12
Cale Adams
19:46.8
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Findlay Owens
71.
10
Jackson Blue
19:48.2
PR
OH
Kenton
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
72.
12
Brandon Warnecke
19:51.8
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 2
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational
73.
11
Austin Koch
19:56.4
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 9
Tiffin Columbian Cross Country Carnival
74.
11
Josh Hohman
19:58.8
PR
OH
Van Wert
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
75.
12
Sam Langhals
20:02.9
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 9
Tiffin Columbian Cross Country Carnival
76.
9
Kaleb Kleinschmit
20:09.1
PR
OH
Memorial
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
77.
12
Marcus Mclain
20:16.4
OH
Memorial
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
78.
9
Zavier Finkenbiner
20:16.5
PR
OH
Defiance
Aug 19
OHSAA Early Bird Invitational
79.
9
Sawyer Buxton
20:17.2
PR
OH
Kenton
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
80.
10
Gatlin Davis
20:18.0
OH
Kenton
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
81.
9
Kain Sibold
20:21.1
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 7
Coldwater Lions Invitational
82.
11
Ashton English
20:22.6
PR
OH
Defiance
Sep 16
Dave's Cross Country Invitational
9
Harrison Dabbelt
20:22.6
PR
OH
Celina
Oct 7
Ed Leas Fall Classic
84.
9
Isaiah Robertson
20:23.9
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 7
Coldwater Lions Invitational
85.
11
Steve Babcock
20:35.8
PR
OH
Defiance
Sep 16
Dave's Cross Country Invitational
86.
11
Timothy Clow
20:36.1
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 7
Coldwater Lions Invitational
87.
10
Cash Tenorio
20:39.4
PR
OH
Defiance
Aug 26
Defiance Early Bird XC Open
88.
10
Jackson Dickerson
20:40.4
PR
OH
Celina
Sep 23
Celtic Clash - Dublin Jerome High School
89.
10
Kadon Jimenez
20:40.8
PR
OH
Defiance
Sep 23
Liberty Center Extravaganza
90.
12
Garrett Beamer
20:45.0
PR
OH
Elida
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Columbus Grove
91.
12
Ethan Kohler
20:47.3
PR
OH
Celina
Sep 23
Celtic Clash - Dublin Jerome High School
92.
12
Jackson Carpenter
20:54.4
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 7
Coldwater Lions Invitational
93.
11
Brandon Gerding
20:59.1
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 9
Tiffin Columbian Cross Country Carnival
94.
10
Corbin Collins
21:04.7
OH
Van Wert
Sep 2
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational
95.
10
Hayden Inkrott
21:11.8
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Aug 26
Defiance Early Bird XC Open
96.
9
Thomas Snyder
21:14.4
PR
OH
Bath
Aug 26
Blue Jay Invitational
97.
11
Tim Hiles
21:22.2
PR
OH
Celina
Sep 23
Celtic Clash - Dublin Jerome High School
98.
10
Gabe Myers
21:32.5
PR
OH
Shawnee
Oct 7
Coldwater Lions Invitational
99.
9
Nolan Duling
21:34.2
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 9
Tiffin Columbian Cross Country Carnival
100.
9
Will Siefker
21:34.6
PR
OH
Ottawa-Glandorf
Sep 9
Tiffin Columbian Cross Country Carnival
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.