in partnership with
Suburban
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Dylan Wood
15:07.4
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
2.
12
Joey Naiman
15:40.1
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
3.
10
Will Wells
15:48.4
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
4.
16
11
Ty Sgambati
15:58.5
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
5.
12
Colin Adams
15:59.3
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
6.
10
Caleb Neville
16:19.5
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Nov 4
OHSAA State Cross Country Championships
7.
10
Ty Racin
16:20.1
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
8.
11
Eric Dando
16:25.5
PR
OH
Green
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - GlenOak
9.
10
Finley Lake
16:33.0
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
10.
11
Anthony DeRubeis
16:38.8
PR
OH
Revere
Oct 14
Akron Suburban Meet
11.
11
Oren Scranton
16:39.3
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
12.
11
Nolan Luther
16:41.7
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
13.
10
Gavin Forbes
16:45.2
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
14.
11
Matthew Rini
16:54.1
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
15.
12
Edgar San Jose
16:56.4
PR
OH
Green
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - GlenOak
16.
12
Jared Newenhisen
16:56.7
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
17.
9
Brayden Malpass
17:01.3
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
18.
11
Patrick Driscoll
17:06.4
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
19.
11
Ryder Donaldson
17:09.4
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
20.
12
Andy Downey
17:15.8
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
21.
12
Andy Long
17:16.4
PR
OH
Revere
Oct 28
OHSAA D1 Region - Boardman
22.
12
Kaleb Rayle
17:17.6
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
23.
11
Michael Elsass
17:19.0
PR
OH
Green
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
24.
10
Ben Breiding
17:19.5
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
25.
12
Andy Cundra
17:24.6
PR
OH
Nordonia
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Madison
26.
11
Will Kellner
17:28.7
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - GlenOak
27.
11
Tristan Pitts
17:29.7
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - GlenOak
28.
12
Justin Roberts
17:37.9
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
29.
12
Isaiah Trace
17:38.5
OH
Tallmadge
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Boardman
30.
11
Travis Domers
17:38.7
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
31.
9
Kaleb Wendland
17:40.3
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
32.
10
Ethan Mellott
17:42.6
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
33.
9
Aiden Flynn
17:43.7
PR
OH
Nordonia
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Madison
34.
10
Micah Gurley
17:47.7
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Oct 7
Cortland Legends Meet
35.
10
Tarun Venkatesh
17:47.9
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
36.
12
Alex Braunlich
17:49.5
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
37.
12
Beckham Love
17:49.8
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
38.
9
Tristan Rutherford
17:53.1
PR
OH
Green
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - GlenOak
39.
11
Colton Hunt
17:58.3
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 2
Ashley White Invitational
40.
12
Logan Purcell
17:59.0
PR
OH
Nordonia
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Madison
41.
9
Colton Klein
17:59.2
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Oct 14
Akron Suburban Meet
42.
18
12
Kenny Duvall
17:59.5
PR
OH
Green
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
43.
12
Garrett Sedlock
17:59.8
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
44.
11
Holden Labbe
18:04.6
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
45.
9
Matthew Jenkins
18:05.9
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Sep 2
Ashland XC Invitational
46.
12
Andrew Codding
18:06.1
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
47.
11
Biagio LaGuardia
18:08.3
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
48.
11
Kaden Seredick
18:11.5
OH
Nordonia
Aug 19
OHSAA Early Bird Invitational
49.
9
Jonah Homula
18:12.3
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
50.
11
Josh Albertson
18:13.9
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
51.
9
Branden Garren
18:14.8
PR
OH
Nordonia
Oct 14
Akron Suburban Meet
52.
11
Chad Snelling
18:15.9
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
53.
12
Tommy Robson
18:16.3
OH
Green
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
54.
12
Evan Marano
18:17.4
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
55.
9
Alexander Estephan
18:19.1
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
56.
11
Josh Bouman
18:19.5
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
57.
12
Tanner Markley
18:19.8
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
58.
10
Al Ali
18:25.6
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
59.
11
Petar Zlojutro
18:28.3
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
60.
10
Robert Beatty
18:28.9
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
10
Adrian Trace
18:28.9
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Oct 7
Cortland Legends Meet
62.
9
Nate Boyce
18:31.9
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
63.
11
Ryan Poling
18:34.7
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
64.
10
Aden Khatri
18:35.5
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
65.
9
Will Janke
18:40.8
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
66.
9
Reed Kilgore
18:41.1
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Sep 2
Ashland XC Invitational
67.
9
Jaden Schmitt
18:41.3
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
68.
9
Bryson Durbin
18:43.0
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Oct 7
Cortland Legends Meet
69.
9
Chase Oberhaus
18:45.6
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Aug 19
OHSAA Early Bird Invitational
70.
11
Jason Hill
18:45.8
PR
OH
Green
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
71.
10
Ben Boggs
18:47.3
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
72.
9
Logan Hirsch
18:54.9
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Oct 7
Cortland Legends Meet
73.
9
Zackary Tomak
18:56.3
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
74.
10
Almegdad Ali
18:56.4
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
75.
11
Landon Southam
18:57.8
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
76.
10
Raphael Gotfryd
19:02.0
PR
OH
Nordonia
Oct 14
Akron Suburban Meet
77.
9
Samuel Lang
19:04.9
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan XC Classic
78.
11
Brandon Garren
19:08.3
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 9
Bruce Lerch XC Invitational
79.
10
Eli Loveless
19:13.9
PR
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
80.
12
Dylan Molter
19:17.1
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
81.
10
Braden Grykiewicz
19:18.5
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
82.
10
Kyle Plazo
19:19.0
PR
OH
Green
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
83.
11
Eddie Liu
19:19.6
PR
OH
Revere
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
84.
12
Ben Moser
19:20.2
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
85.
11
Beau Hayn
19:23.9
PR
OH
Green
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
86.
9
Haddon Reeves
19:24.2
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
87.
12
Luke Barnette
19:27.4
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
9
Antonio Ortega
19:27.4
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Lorain County CC
89.
9
Mark Bauknecht
19:33.8
PR
OH
Tallmadge
Oct 7
Cortland Legends Meet
90.
10
Daniel Wise
19:34.9
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
91.
10
Eddie Gale
19:35.0
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
92.
9
Cade McCann
19:36.4
PR
OH
Green
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
93.
10
Sam Fechter
19:37.6
PR
OH
Nordonia
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan XC Classic
94.
12
Jalen Krebs
19:43.0
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
9
Noah Mion
19:43.0
PR
OH
Cloverleaf
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Lorain County CC
96.
10
Isaac Halford
19:44.0
OH
Wadsworth Senior
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
97.
12
Carter Woods
19:44.3
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
98.
12
Connor Green
19:46.1
OH
Tallmadge
Oct 7
Cortland Legends Meet
99.
10
Landon Grentzer
19:50.2
PR
OH
Highland (Medina)
Sep 9
Wooster CC Invitational
100.
10
Ian Schlarb
19:50.8
PR
OH
Copley Senior
Sep 23
Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.