in partnership with
KC Suburban-White
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Breck Brown
16:34.0
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Nov 4
MSHSAA Class 5 State XC Championships
2.
16
11
Boston Long
16:49.0
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 16
Missouri Southern Stampede-HS
3.
10
Carson Crockett
16:56.7
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 16
Missouri Southern Stampede-HS
4.
11
Landin Kunsch
16:59.2
PR
MO
Belton
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 2
5.
11
Brody Irlbeck
17:13.1
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 16
Missouri Southern Stampede-HS
6.
12
Ali Habila
17:21.1
MO
Oak Park
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
7.
18
12
Nick Buschschulte
17:26.8
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 16
Missouri Southern Stampede-HS
8.
11
Jayden Eden
17:29.4
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
9.
17
11
Colin Keaveney
17:31.6
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
10.
9
Joey Takens
17:44.2
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
11.
9
Owen Mckenna
17:48.7
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 16
Missouri Southern Stampede-HS
12.
18
12
Raef Kurbin
17:49.8
MO
Staley
Sep 16
Missouri Southern Stampede-HS
13.
10
Brendan Santellan
17:51.0
PR
MO
Raytown
Oct 7
Butler Bear XC Invitational
14.
10
Levi Bottcher
17:56.4
PR
MO
Belton
Sep 19
Boonville Invitational
15.
11
Patrik McAdams
18:17.8
PR
MO
Oak Park
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
16.
16
11
Zach Sarnell
18:19.3
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
17.
11
Mitchel Foster
18:31.8
PR
MO
Oak Park
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
18.
10
Lincoln McKinnis
18:37.1
PR
MO
Oak Park
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
19.
11
Thomas Brady
18:46.9
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
20.
12
Jayden Calhoun
18:48.0
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
21.
11
Aaron Gorsage
18:48.5
PR
MO
Belton
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 2
22.
11
Ket Munger
18:56.9
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
23.
10
Harper Beitling
18:59.4
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
24.
11
Islem Golden-Tubby
19:03.1
PR
MO
Raytown
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
25.
9
Josiah Smith
19:08.6
PR
MO
Raytown
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
26.
17
12
Miles Boyce
19:12.3
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
27.
15
9
Cameron Meyer
19:17.9
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
28.
11
Norman Eagleton
19:28.9
PR
MO
Belton
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 2
29.
10
Tucker Richey
19:31.1
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
30.
10
Silas Powell
19:33.6
PR
MO
Raytown
Oct 7
Butler Bear XC Invitational
31.
9
Jaidon Fountain
19:37.8
PR
MO
Raytown
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
32.
10
Jacob Gragg
19:46.2
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
33.
10
Levi Smith
19:54.7
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
34.
11
CJ Sheckells
19:56.8
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
35.
10
Oliver Sisemore
19:57.7
PR
MO
Belton
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 2
36.
10
Adam Mohammad
19:58.7
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
37.
10
Tyler Vanderhoorn
19:59.6
MO
Oak Park
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
38.
9
Brandon Brown
20:00.0
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
39.
10
Marcos Lima De Souz...
20:00.2
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
40.
12
KC Culbertson
20:03.4
PR
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
41.
11
Benjamin Crowe
20:05.3
PR
MO
Raytown
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
42.
11
Lucas Smith
20:12.8
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
43.
10
Kyle Hurt
20:16.9
PR
MO
Oak Park
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
44.
12
Peyton Jones
20:17.8
MO
Oak Park
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
45.
10
Joaquin Cortez
20:18.8
PR
MO
Belton
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 2
46.
10
Leo Madden
20:19.1
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
47.
10
Trevin Conway
20:22.6
PR
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
48.
10
Elias Kroesen
20:27.9
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
49.
10
Wesley Hubler
20:41.9
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
50.
9
Isaac Faust
20:42.6
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
51.
9
Caden Grossman
20:45.1
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
52.
10
Casey Bonebrake
20:46.3
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
53.
11
William Ware
20:50.2
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
54.
11
Kyle Schroeder
20:54.2
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
55.
12
Alex Alejandre
20:58.2
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
56.
11
Austin Carrington
21:00.2
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
57.
9
Alek McLellan
21:03.8
PR
MO
Raytown
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
58.
11
Andersen Howard
21:07.3
PR
MO
Raytown
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
59.
12
Hunter VerDught
21:10.2
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
60.
10
Max Joiner
21:14.9
PR
MO
Staley
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
61.
11
Donovan Jones
21:22.7
MO
Oak Park
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
62.
10
Caleb Doerflinger
21:24.3
PR
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
63.
11
Andrew Hooper
21:24.9
PR
MO
Belton
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 2
64.
12
De'Markus Williams
21:28.7
PR
MO
Oak Park
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
65.
10
Gabe Wilkerson
21:30.3
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
66.
10
Alec Shuss-Taylor
21:41.3
PR
MO
Oak Park
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
67.
11
Carson McKinley
21:52.1
MO
Raytown
Oct 7
Butler Bear XC Invitational
68.
10
Hayder Alakaili
21:55.2
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
69.
9
Maseo Salgado
22:14.5
PR
MO
Oak Park
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
70.
12
Diesel Nava
22:21.6
PR
MO
Oak Park
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
71.
11
Conner Bryant
22:34.0
PR
MO
Raytown
Oct 7
Butler Bear XC Invitational
72.
10
Christian Cerecedo
22:48.9
PR
MO
Raytown
Oct 7
Butler Bear XC Invitational
73.
9
Sean Wilper
22:50.6
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
74.
12
Drevious Black
22:58.5
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
75.
14
9
Dominick Tapia
23:22.4
PR
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
76.
10
Dylan Diep
23:24.0
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
77.
11
Timothy Perry
23:25.0
MO
Oak Park
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
78.
9
Ansh Patel
23:36.5
PR
MO
Belton
Oct 7
Butler Bear XC Invitational
79.
9
Kannon-Ryley LeHott...
23:52.6
PR
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
80.
17
12
Branton Christy
24:02.8
PR
MO
Belton
Sep 19
Boonville Invitational
81.
10
Jayden Nguyen
24:12.4
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
82.
9
Kyle Walters
24:16.9
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
83.
9
Garrett Cullen
24:35.2
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
84.
9
Roman Murillo
24:38.1
PR
MO
Oak Park
Oct 7
Kearney Invitational
85.
10
Brady Poolman
24:48.6
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
86.
9
Ian Stith
25:09.7
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
87.
10
John Winingar
25:19.4
MO
Fort Osage
Oct 28
MSHSAA Class 5 - District 4
88.
11
Andrew Hennessy
25:49.7
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
89.
10
Cameron Vire
25:56.4
MO
Staley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
90.
9
Ezra May
25:56.9
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
91.
10
Caden Bohrer
25:58.8
PR
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
92.
10
Roman Butler
26:05.7
PR
MO
Raytown
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
93.
9
Matthew Sharp
26:17.1
PR
MO
Staley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
94.
10
Simon Michell
26:42.3
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
95.
9
Seth Smith
26:46.1
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
96.
9
William Ritter
27:26.7
PR
MO
William Chrisman
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
97.
10
Ethan Gray
27:44.4
PR
MO
Fort Osage
Sep 16
The Kris Solsberg Invitational
98.
10
Johan Zavala
28:26.8
PR
MO
North Kansas City
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
99.
9
William Gaumer
29:26.0
PR
MO
Oak Park
Sep 23
Gans Creek Classic
100.
9
Aidyn Dunlap
29:46.6
PR
MO
Belton
Sep 19
Boonville Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.