in partnership with
UCBAC
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Logan Weaver
16:01.0
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
2.
11
Darian Walters
16:06.4
PR
MD
Edgewood
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
3.
10
Evan Oldewurtel
16:07.6
PR
MD
Edgewood
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
4.
12
James Ortt
16:09.7
PR
MD
North Harford
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
5.
12
Nicholas Kirkland
16:10.1
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
6.
11
Eryk Bender
16:18.2
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
7.
10
Nicholas Spangler
16:23.4
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
8.
15
10
Chris Novak
16:30.2
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
9.
10
Kenai Black
16:31.0
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
10.
11
Niklas Haraldsson
16:40.7
PR
MD
Rising Sun
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
11.
12
Austin Parry
16:42.2
PR
MD
North Harford
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
12.
17
12
Benjamin Saltysiak
16:42.3
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
13.
12
Justin Fleischer
16:50.7
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
14.
11
Luke Puhalla
16:52.3
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
15.
17
12
John Conley
16:53.9
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
16.
12
Thomas McNutt
16:55.3
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
17.
12
Daniel Katz
16:55.9
PR
MD
North East
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
18.
16
10
Kevin Roeder
16:57.0
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
19.
9
Andrew Burstein
16:59.2
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
20.
11
Justin Naylor
17:02.1
PR
MD
Joppatowne
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
21.
10
Robert Davis
17:03.4
PR
MD
Havre De Grace
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
22.
16
11
Jason Wolfenden
17:09.6
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
23.
12
Kevin Lyons
17:11.2
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
24.
18
12
Matthew McKay
17:13.0
PR
MD
Rising Sun
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
25.
15
10
Noah Jahnigen
17:14.0
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
26.
16
11
Anthony Manzo
17:14.3
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
27.
11
Justin Collins
17:14.9
PR
MD
North Harford
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
28.
15
10
Tanner Carson
17:15.0
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
29.
12
Matt Ritz
17:16.9
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
30.
12
Jacob Fruchey
17:20.1
PR
MD
Havre De Grace
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
31.
17
12
Matthew Elliott
17:20.2
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
32.
11
Landen Milloway
17:20.9
PR
MD
Rising Sun
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
33.
12
Ethan Dell
17:21.2
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
34.
17
11
Angel Ruiz
17:26.4
PR
MD
Aberdeen
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
35.
12
Peter Donarum
17:26.8
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
36.
10
Shane Beegle
17:29.0
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
37.
12
Teddy Casem
17:31.2
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
38.
11
Martin Bender
17:32.6
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
39.
10
Brandon Cascone
17:33.1
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
40.
10
Nathan Bennett
17:34.3
PR
MD
Edgewood
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
41.
17
11
Celyn Evans
17:34.9
PR
MD
North East
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
42.
15
10
Josh Atha
17:35.1
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
43.
10
Alexander (Mac) Fis...
17:36.7
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
44.
10
Logan Ginnever
17:38.6
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
45.
16
10
Caleb Quinn
17:38.9
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
46.
12
Gavin Kahler
17:40.0
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
47.
12
Justin Febles
17:41.5
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
48.
10
Dylan Nixon
17:42.0
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
49.
12
Aidan Willis
17:42.7
PR
MD
Perryville
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
50.
12
Trevor Downes
17:44.1
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
51.
12
Blake Carberry
17:44.3
PR
MD
North Harford
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
52.
16
11
Grayson Criswell
17:44.8
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
53.
15
10
Cole Miller
17:49.2
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
54.
10
Caleb Saboy
17:51.8
PR
MD
Bel Air
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
55.
11
James Barreda
17:53.4
PR
MD
Edgewood
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
56.
11
Avery Lungstrom
17:55.5
PR
MD
Bel Air
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
57.
9
Gage Lawder
17:55.8
PR
MD
Havre De Grace
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
58.
9
Gavin Rogers
17:57.1
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
59.
10
Oliver Leader
17:57.5
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
60.
10
Reese Conklin
18:00.1
PR
MD
North Harford
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
61.
11
Ethan Ryan
18:03.3
PR
MD
Aberdeen
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
62.
11
Tyler Lunsford
18:04.0
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
63.
12
Grayson Kasten
18:05.2
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
64.
11
Jakob Edwards
18:08.9
PR
MD
Rising Sun
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
65.
10
Anthony McGonigle
18:09.5
PR
MD
Rising Sun
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
66.
12
Tyler Vandarwarka
18:11.1
MD
Havre De Grace
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
67.
12
Benjamin Choe
18:12.6
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
68.
12
Thomas Dragunas
18:14.5
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
69.
12
Andrew Higgins
18:14.9
PR
MD
Havre De Grace
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
70.
9
Nathan Burton
18:17.3
PR
MD
Havre De Grace
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
71.
10
Logan Stoudt
18:20.0
PR
MD
Rising Sun
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
72.
12
Gavin Carson
18:22.3
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
73.
15
10
Chase Garcia
18:23.0
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
74.
10
Nicholas Guarino
18:28.3
PR
MD
Edgewood
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
75.
16
11
Daniel Nova
18:31.1
PR
MD
Elkton
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
76.
16
11
Samuel Jahnke
18:40.0
PR
MD
Harford Tech
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
77.
16
10
Zachary Jensen
18:40.8
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
78.
15
10
Beau Kammerzelt
18:42.5
PR
MD
Elkton
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
79.
9
Zach Shimaitis
18:43.9
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
80.
15
10
Cole Miller
18:46.9
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
81.
10
Fabien Laronde
18:47.4
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
82.
11
Joshua Yamagata
18:48.0
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
83.
10
Charles Taylor
18:48.1
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
84.
15
10
Anthony Travisano
18:48.6
PR
MD
North East
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
85.
14
9
Javier Torres
18:54.0
PR
MD
Aberdeen
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
9
Asher Bolen
18:54.0
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
87.
16
11
Gavin MacFawn
18:54.2
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
88.
11
Caleb Kerr
18:54.9
PR
MD
North Harford
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
89.
12
Leo Dinan
18:58.4
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
90.
11
Jackson Hunsinger
19:00.0
MD
Fallston
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
91.
11
William Padilla
19:08.6
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
92.
11
Padraic Forbes
19:09.5
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
93.
12
Ian Rapp
19:09.9
PR
MD
Patterson Mill
Sep 26
Harford Invitational
94.
10
Liam Langan
19:12.7
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
95.
11
William (Joey) Pata...
19:13.4
PR
MD
Fallston
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
96.
11
Ryan Park
19:13.6
PR
MD
Bel Air
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
97.
11
Jacob Seiple
19:14.1
PR
MD
Bohemia Manor
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
98.
9
Gavin Gouge
19:18.3
PR
MD
Rising Sun
Oct 3
Elkton, Perryville, Rising Sun at Meadow Park
99.
17
12
Dillon Koop
19:18.7
PR
MD
Havre De Grace
Oct 24
UCBAC Championships
100.
10
Seth Baltimore
19:23.0
PR
MD
C. Milton Wright
Oct 10
Chesapeake Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.