in partnership with
AA
1 Mile
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
5
Brenner Magness
6:14.3
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 28
Tennessee State Elementary XC Championships
2.
-
Aubie Richards
6:38.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 28
Tennessee State Elementary XC Championships
3.
11
5
Brenner Brown
6:40.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
4.
11
5
Carter Rudloff
6:51.0
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
5.
5
Maximiliano Manriqu...
7:03.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
6.
-
James Debose III
7:26.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
7.
-
Harrison Smith
7:28.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
8.
-
Chamberlain Smith
7:54.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
9.
4
Logan Thomas
8:27.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
10.
10
5
Collin Draper
9:06.0
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
11.
-
Samuel Henley
9:40.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
12.
-
Justin McKinney
9:46.0
PR
TN
Lakeland Elementary
Oct 14
West TN ES-MS XC Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.