in partnership with
Willamette Valley Youth League
3,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
13
7
Kaden Seaton
10:41.7
PR
OR
Pleasant Hill
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
2.
12
6
Jake Burpee
10:46.0
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
3.
13
8
Charly Gambee
10:46.2
PR
OR
Oaklea
Sep 27
Santiam Christian HS & MS Invitational
4.
8
Braeden Bomar
10:47.4
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
5.
8
Remington Sharkey
11:03.3
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
6.
8
Jennings Albrecht
11:09.0
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
8
Lincoln Criddle
11:09.0
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
8.
8
Jaron Brey
11:19.9
PR
OR
Oaklea
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
9.
8
Benjamin Shaw
11:21.1
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
10.
7
Lucas Sparks
11:35.7
PR
OR
Oaklea
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
11.
9
Dhanesh Naidu
11:36.2
PR
OR
Pleasant Hill
Aug 30
Creswell Opening 3K
12.
7
Wyatt Cummings
11:46.9
OR
Pleasant Hill
Sep 22
Champs Invite
13.
8
Joquain Baker
11:47.7
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
14.
8
Tripp Murphy
11:48.6
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 24
WVYL XC District Championships 2023
15.
7
Ronan McElligot
11:50.8
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 24
WVYL XC District Championships 2023
16.
8
Hans Lewis
11:51.4
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 24
WVYL XC District Championships 2023
17.
6
Jose Calvario
11:52.7
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
18.
6
Jerran Millam
12:06.1
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
19.
13
8
Desmond Corley
12:09.5
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
20.
6
Liam Manning
12:24.7
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
21.
8
Tyler Smith
12:25.5
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
22.
6
Jagger Freske
12:25.7
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
23.
7
Braiden Peart
12:31.6
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
24.
7
Jordi Alapont
12:35.1
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 24
WVYL XC District Championships 2023
25.
7
Zachary Peart
12:38.6
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
26.
8
Wesley Hawkins
12:47.5
PR
OR
Oaklea
Sep 27
Santiam Christian HS & MS Invitational
27.
8
Jack Quinones
12:50.0
PR
OR
Pleasant Hill
Oct 24
WVYL XC District Championships 2023
28.
8
Cody Moore
13:00.7
PR
OR
Pleasant Hill
Sep 22
Champs Invite
29.
7
Bentley Livingston
13:02.0
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 18
Umpqua Invite
30.
7
Kwinn Haley
13:10.0
PR
OR
Pleasant Hill
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
31.
12
6
Jasper Leach
13:12.4
PR
OR
Oaklea
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
32.
8
Drew Prechtel
13:14.0
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
33.
7
Scott Pattison
13:23.3
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
34.
8
Henry Shaw
13:35.1
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
35.
8
Braden Hartman
13:36.3
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
36.
6
Mason Cain
13:40.0
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
37.
8
Noah Cranson
13:40.1
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 19
Harrisburg Gatorade Challenge
38.
6
Riley Prechtel
13:50.1
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
39.
12
7
Ashton Yager
13:53.1
OR
Lincoln
Oct 18
Umpqua Invite
40.
7
Colby Hicks
13:54.1
PR
OR
Pleasant Hill
Oct 7
Paul Mariman Invitational
41.
7
Spencer Oster
13:55.3
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
42.
8
Sal Sisson
13:59.2
PR
OR
Lincoln
Sep 23
Northwest Classic 2023
43.
7
Peter Whitaker
14:16.7
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
44.
7
Timmy May
14:19.1
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
45.
8
Liam Mongan
14:24.9
OR
Lincoln
Sep 23
Northwest Classic 2023
46.
7
Charlie Lewis
14:32.3
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 7
Paul Mariman Invitational
47.
12
Jack Perini
14:45.3
PR
OR
Pleasant Hill
Aug 30
Creswell Opening 3K
48.
6
Carson Nojiri
14:48.5
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
49.
7
Kieran Klenke
14:50.8
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
50.
7
Beckett Alilunas
14:53.7
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
51.
7
Parker Wells
15:08.9
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 18
Umpqua Invite
52.
7
Owen Wells
15:09.6
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
53.
6
Ezekiel Clark
15:15.4
PR
OR
Lincoln
Sep 23
Northwest Classic 2023
54.
7
Skyler Tifft
15:30.2
PR
OR
Creswell
Oct 24
WVYL XC District Championships 2023
55.
6
Tucker Surface
15:37.3
PR
OR
Oaklea
Oct 29
Stumptown Youth XC Championship
56.
8
Owen Joslin
15:55.7
PR
OR
Lincoln
Sep 23
Northwest Classic 2023
57.
8
Charles (ARCHER) Lo...
15:59.0
OR
Lincoln
Oct 24
WVYL XC District Championships 2023
58.
7
Albert Savin
16:24.9
PR
OR
Lincoln
Sep 23
Northwest Classic 2023
59.
7
Finnegan Kent
16:36.3
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
60.
8
Solomon Schafer
17:11.0
PR
OR
Oaklea
Aug 31
Oaklea/JC Spirit Preseason Time Trial
61.
7
Carson Sumey
17:17.3
PR
OR
O'Hara Catholic
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
62.
7
Sterling Whitlock
17:42.9
PR
OR
Lincoln
Oct 14
The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Editio...
63.
4
Jude Flores
20:03.1
PR
OR
Oaklea
Oct 19
The Great OTC Donut Chase
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.