in partnership with
Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
18
12
Micah Blomker
14:51.2
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
2.
17
11
Max Larson
15:00.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
3.
17
12
Brock Olsen
15:00.9
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
4.
12
Noah Summers
15:52.6
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
5.
12
Gavin Montagne
15:57.6
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
6.
12
Quinn Brown
15:58.9
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
7.
12
Diego Rojas
15:59.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
8.
11
Liam Kirkpatrick
16:07.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
9.
9
Jacob D'souza
16:07.9
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
10.
11
Jey Durham
16:09.4
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
11.
12
Michael Knaussman
16:16.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
12.
18
12
William Norris
16:20.6
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
13.
17
11
Jack Broghammer
16:24.0
PR
Unattached
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
14.
12
Drew Morris
16:24.2
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
15.
12
Andrew Cooper
16:25.2
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
16.
12
Atharv Dhekane
16:27.5
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
17.
17
12
Beck Jones
16:31.0
PR
Unattached
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
18.
12
Keefe Pearson
16:34.1
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Oct 28
KSHSAA 6A State Championship
19.
18
12
Rowan Gibson
16:35.9
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
20.
12
Greyson Imm
16:40.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
21.
12
Spencer Pye
16:44.6
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Oct 28
KSHSAA 6A State Championship
22.
11
Charlie Eyler
16:51.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
23.
18
12
Jack Joyce
17:00.7
PR
Unattached
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
24.
12
Nathan Phillips
17:01.4
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
25.
12
Max Gutierrez
17:02.8
PR
KS
Washburn Rural
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
26.
11
Connor Olsen
17:04.2
PR
KS
Washburn Rural
Oct 21
KSHSAA 6A Regional - Wichita-East
27.
12
Kaden Richardson
17:06.0
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Oct 28
KSHSAA 6A State Championship
28.
10
Chase McCall
17:10.1
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
29.
12
Breck Lloyd
17:10.7
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
30.
11
Benjamin Campbell
17:11.0
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Oct 28
KSHSAA 6A State Championship
31.
16
10
Liam Titus
17:16.4
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
32.
11
Nathan Schweiger
17:21.9
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
33.
9
Henry Marien-Brovon...
17:26.9
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
34.
12
Gavin Williams
17:27.4
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Oct 28
KSHSAA 6A State Championship
35.
12
Nathan Phillips
17:30.4
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
36.
12
Quinton Guerra
17:32.0
KS
Blue Valley North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
37.
11
Ian Dodson
17:38.9
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Oct 21
KSHSAA 6A Regional - OP-Blue Valley NW
38.
10
Brendan Gillespie
17:44.1
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
39.
12
Rowlett Ryan
17:49.1
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
40.
9
Clive Guerra
17:50.7
PR
KS
Blue Valley North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
41.
9
Kallan Horveath
17:51.4
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
42.
11
Ryder Burdette
17:53.2
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Oct 3
Mark Chipman Cat Classic
43.
11
Rowan Walden
17:55.0
KS
Blue Valley North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
44.
10
Devan Nelson
17:59.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
45.
10
Thaine Novovesky
18:03.1
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
46.
12
Ben Deardorff
18:09.0
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
47.
16
11
Brandon Bandelier
18:12.0
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
48.
10
Tate Coe
18:12.1
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
49.
16
10
John Thomas Loparco
18:13.3
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
50.
12
Ethan Franz
18:14.4
KS
Blue Valley North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
51.
12
Ryan Rowlett
18:15.2
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
52.
10
Oliver Ramsey
18:17.3
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
53.
9
Lincoln Elliott
18:19.4
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
54.
10
Brendan Gillespie
18:20.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
55.
10
Jackson Jordan
18:20.9
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
56.
10
Klaus Scharenberg
18:21.0
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
57.
16
11
Henry Hobert
18:25.0
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
58.
10
Joseph Beecher
18:27.0
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
59.
10
Douglass Fletcher
18:28.8
PR
Unattached
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
60.
10
Henry Martin
18:29.0
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
61.
9
Jackie Welch
18:30.5
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
62.
10
Jonas Bobbitt
18:31.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
63.
12
Alan Wang
18:36.7
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
64.
11
Benjamin Clapper
18:39.1
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission South
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
65.
10
Elijah Francis
18:39.4
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
66.
17
11
Mason Sanja
18:49.2
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
67.
10
Drew Howell
18:54.5
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
68.
11
Hank Bannen
18:54.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
69.
12
Brody Wingrove
18:55.7
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Oct 21
KSHSAA 6A Regional - OP-Blue Valley NW
70.
10
Rowan Juhl
18:55.8
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Oct 5
Louisburg Invitational
71.
9
Grant Warren
18:57.9
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Oct 21
KSHSAA 6A Regional - OP-Blue Valley NW
72.
10
Edgar Ruiz
19:00.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
73.
10
Zane Allmon
19:01.3
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
74.
12
Conner Eaton
19:07.7
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
75.
11
Chase D'Souza
19:07.8
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
76.
10
Nicola Sadun
19:08.2
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Oct 21
KSHSAA 6A Regional - OP-Blue Valley NW
77.
10
Ryan Kwan
19:11.9
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
78.
12
Davis Muther
19:16.2
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
79.
11
Paul Dahlin
19:16.4
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
80.
12
Dylan Stern
19:20.1
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
81.
9
Will Thompson
19:29.3
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
82.
11
Yash Saraff
19:31.9
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
83.
9
Silas Bell
19:32.3
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
84.
11
Jonathan Schaefer
19:32.5
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
85.
11
David Shoup
19:36.7
PR
KS
Blue Valley Northwest
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
86.
11
Jameson Rogers
19:38.1
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
87.
9
Emory Penner
19:38.5
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Oct 3
Mark Chipman Cat Classic
88.
12
Keenan Fries
19:40.7
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
89.
11
Ei Hight
19:40.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
90.
9
JP Porter
19:41.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
91.
11
Eli Hight
19:43.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
92.
9
Andrew Thompson
19:47.5
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 30
KC XC Classic
93.
9
Eli Schaber
19:50.0
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission East
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
94.
10
Tristan Francis
19:50.1
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission North
Nov 12
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
95.
12
Quin Breuckmann
19:51.1
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
96.
10
Ben Compton
19:53.7
PR
KS
Blue Valley
Sep 16
Bonner Springs Invitational
97.
9
Kevin Limo
19:57.2
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
98.
10
Michael McRoberts
20:02.8
PR
KS
Shawnee Mission West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
99.
12
Miguel Javier
20:05.8
PR
KS
Wyandotte
Oct 12
Meadowlark Conference XC
100.
12
Noah Kavan
20:08.1
PR
KS
Blue Valley West
Sep 9
Olathe Twilight 2023
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.