in partnership with
4B Palatine (H.S.)
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
17
12
Zach Frayder
14:29.5
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
2.
15
10
Alexander Krieg
14:32.7
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
3.
17
11
Rory Gaan
14:34.5
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
4.
12
Liam Naughton
14:34.9
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
5.
12
Cameron Donner
14:49.5
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
6.
15
9
Jack Jennings
14:57.5
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 30
Peoria High School Invitational
7.
12
Andrew Beyer
15:00.9
PR
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
8.
18
12
Rob Geissenberger
15:05.9
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
9.
17
12
Matthew Andreano
15:06.3
PR
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
10.
18
11
Carter Hayes
15:07.0
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
11.
12
Connor Ariunbat
15:07.8
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
12.
12
Jayden Patel
15:10.6
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
13.
11
Maximilian Sudrzyns...
15:11.3
PR
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
14.
12
Gaven Corpin
15:16.4
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
15.
12
AJ Svienty
15:19.2
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
16.
18
12
Andy Hansen
15:23.0
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
17.
16
10
James O'Sullivan
15:24.3
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
18.
14
9
Luke Marshall
15:27.0
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
19.
17
11
Cooper Hewson
15:31.5
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
20.
11
Joseph Hillyer
15:36.2
PR
IL
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
21.
17
12
Adarsh Prathap
15:38.1
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
16
11
Arjun Shah
15:38.1
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
23.
17
12
Thomas Border
15:41.0
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
24.
10
Nathan Marotta
15:41.4
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
25.
10
Riley Wold
15:42.2
PR
IL
Buffalo Grove
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
26.
17
12
Manasyu Chaudhari
15:45.3
IL
Barrington
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
27.
10
Aidan Korb
15:45.6
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
28.
10
Mateus Salomao
15:46.0
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
29.
12
Max Kotelnikov
15:46.4
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
30.
10
Brandon Rugg
15:50.4
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
31.
12
Kyle Corpin
15:51.5
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
32.
16
11
Tom Johnston
15:51.7
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 30
Peoria High School Invitational
33.
15
10
Christopher Quick
15:56.1
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
34.
15
10
Trent Odachowski
15:56.4
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
35.
17
12
Dalton Leitz
15:57.2
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
36.
10
Will Capito
16:04.8
PR
IL
Buffalo Grove
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
37.
14
9
Gabriel Gronski
16:06.0
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
38.
11
Isaac Pepin
16:06.2
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Sep 16
Larry Eddington XC Invitational
39.
10
David Shu
16:06.6
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
40.
15
10
Esaú Meza
16:06.9
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 14
North Suburban Conference Championship Meet
41.
15
9
David Moore
16:07.3
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
42.
17
11
Brady Faulkner
16:10.3
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Sep 9
2023 Lake Park Harvey Braus Classic
43.
11
Jon Choi
16:11.0
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Oct 21
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #4B Palatine...
44.
12
Abraham Hernandez
16:13.5
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
45.
12
George Sabev
16:15.5
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 14
North Suburban Conference Championship Meet
46.
17
12
Jeremiah Somerville
16:16.6
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Sep 30
Peoria High School Invitational
47.
15
10
Sushant Kesavan
16:16.7
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
48.
10
Tim Laskiewicz
16:17.0
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
49.
10
Charlie Calderone
16:17.4
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Oct 7
Sterling High School Invitational
50.
15
10
Jackson Kelly
16:17.8
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
51.
15
10
Bowie Hewson
16:22.7
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
52.
10
Elliot Baik
16:27.5
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
53.
11
Alex Harrison
16:27.8
IL
Streamwood
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
54.
11
Zach Campbell
16:28.4
PR
IL
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Oct 6
Lakes Sunset Invite
18
12
Jake Fetting
16:28.4
PR
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
56.
16
11
Devansh Muppalla
16:28.9
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
57.
12
Diego Banuelos
16:35.6
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
58.
16
10
Marc MacCormac
16:37.8
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
59.
16
11
Keaton Fletcher
16:38.2
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Oct 21
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #4B Palatine...
60.
11
Eddie Leon
16:38.6
PR
IL
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
Oct 14
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
61.
10
Sebastian Welc
16:42.1
PR
IL
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Oct 6
Lakes Sunset Invite
62.
16
10
Owen Holzhauer
16:43.8
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 14
North Suburban Conference Championship Meet
63.
10
Henry Dombrowski
16:45.7
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Oct 7
Sterling High School Invitational
64.
10
Grant Preusker
16:46.7
PR
IL
Buffalo Grove
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
10
Miguel Marquez
16:46.7
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
66.
12
Andy Loh
16:47.0
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
67.
16
11
Joe Hillyer
16:50.4
PR
Unattached
Jul 13
Palatine Pack No Frills Cross Country
68.
9
Bryden Li
16:50.7
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
69.
11
Ethan Trujillo
16:51.9
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
70.
11
Billy Allen
16:52.5
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
10
Dawid Opiola
16:52.5
PR
IL
Rolling Meadows
Sep 30
Peoria High School Invitational
72.
16
11
Joe Johnston
16:54.3
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
73.
14
9
Joshua Michalski
16:57.1
PR
IL
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
Oct 3
D300 Championship
74.
15
10
Daniel Bounpaseuth
16:57.2
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
75.
14
9
Carson Porter
16:58.5
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
76.
15
10
Nishanth Mandavilli
16:58.8
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
77.
10
Gordy (Cameron) Lib...
17:00.5
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
78.
12
Charlie Mason
17:01.8
PR
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Sep 16
Larry Eddington XC Invitational
79.
10
Joe Basile
17:04.0
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
80.
12
Ohki Akimoto
17:04.1
PR
IL
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
81.
12
Ethan Aichholz
17:05.8
PR
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
82.
11
Colin Fridner
17:08.0
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
83.
10
Kryspin Szczech
17:08.1
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
84.
15
10
Henri Potuznik
17:09.6
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Aug 26
Patriot Early Invite
85.
11
Brandon Kiene
17:10.8
PR
IL
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
86.
9
Jakub Koziara
17:11.5
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
87.
11
Andrew Yamaguchi
17:11.6
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
88.
12
Shiven Patel
17:14.5
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
89.
12
Peyton Caster
17:15.0
PR
IL
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Oct 6
Lakes Sunset Invite
90.
17
12
Benjamin Malik
17:15.5
PR
IL
Palatine (Fremd)
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
91.
12
Jack Hammel
17:15.8
PR
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman ...
92.
11
Edwin Galarza
17:19.5
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 14
North Suburban Conference Championship Meet
93.
12
RJ Moniri
17:19.8
PR
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
94.
18
12
Tim Navarro
17:21.0
PR
IL
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
Oct 14
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
95.
11
Tyler Libby
17:22.7
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
96.
11
Sawyer Trullinger
17:23.7
PR
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 6
Loyola Academy Flight Night
97.
16
11
Dylan Wyka
17:24.8
IL
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
98.
11
Eric Escobedo
17:25.0
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Sep 23
Palatine Invite - Meet of Champions
99.
10
Alex Hernandez
17:26.0
PR
IL
Buffalo Grove
Sep 16
Bill Dawson Invite
100.
15
9
Spencer Flershem
17:27.1
PR
IL
Buffalo Grove
Oct 21
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #4B Palatine...
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.