in partnership with
District 4
3,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
13
7
Jasper Semrad
8:41.5
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
2.
7
Logan Nielsen
9:01.8
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
3.
14
8
Conner Adams
9:03.4
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
4.
14
8
Zane Adams
9:10.3
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
5.
8
Nephi Granillo
9:18.9
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
6.
8
Noah Sund
9:40.1
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
7.
7
Mac Sissel
9:42.2
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
8.
8
Franklin Gonzalez
9:51.2
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
9.
8
Carlos Godinez Jr.
9:56.2
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
10.
7
Chase Sheffield
10:01.4
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
11.
7
Kelden Schaefer
10:11.8
PR
NE
Fremont
Sep 29
Columbus MS Invitational
12.
8
Kaidyn Connelly
10:22.8
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
13.
8
Anthony Zuniga
10:31.3
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
14.
7
Dawson Dean
10:33.6
PR
NE
Fremont
Sep 29
Columbus MS Invitational
15.
8
Reed Goebel
10:38.9
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
16.
8
Drake Beedle
10:50.1
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
17.
7
Eli Kitzelman
10:53.0
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
18.
7
Cooper Wegener
10:59.2
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
19.
7
Cade Lynch
11:00.6
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
20.
7
Landon Beattie
11:05.5
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
21.
7
Easton Mann
11:06.0
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
22.
8
Kyle Hunkins
11:14.8
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
23.
8
Coye Wiegert
11:18.5
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
24.
8
Abraham Morales
11:27.2
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
25.
7
Cain Wiegert
11:37.2
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
26.
8
Brody Meyer
11:39.2
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
27.
8
Stephen Mitchell
11:49.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
28.
8
David Ramirez
11:51.9
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
29.
8
Kyran Sporcic
11:58.5
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
30.
8
Callen Dorn
12:04.3
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
31.
7
Amari Rivas
12:07.8
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
32.
7
Lincoln Schall
12:09.5
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
33.
8
David Zuniga
12:12.5
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
34.
8
Noah Galbraith
12:15.3
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
35.
7
Liam Lackey
12:16.1
PR
NE
Fremont
Sep 29
Columbus MS Invitational
36.
8
Ryan Godfrey
12:17.1
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
37.
7
Richard Lemus Gomez
12:22.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
38.
8
Grayson Bails
12:22.6
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
39.
8
Alex Carder
12:38.7
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
40.
8
Jax Gernstein
12:43.7
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
41.
7
Conway Olson
12:44.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
42.
7
Jack Morris
12:47.8
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
43.
7
Saul Trejo
12:49.0
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
44.
7
Chris Barajas
12:59.1
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
45.
8
Damian Mendez
12:59.3
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
46.
7
Elijah Walz
13:15.0
PR
NE
Fremont
Oct 16
Eastern Nebraska Cross Country JV/MS Champion...
47.
7
Collin Brickner
13:16.5
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
48.
8
Noah Jameson
13:19.1
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
49.
7
Aiden Scheribel
13:21.8
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
50.
7
Adrian Gonzalez
13:25.9
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
51.
8
Nathan Catania
13:26.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
52.
8
Jackson Council
13:29.9
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
53.
12
7
Levi Splittgerber
13:30.6
PR
NE
Zion Lutheran
Sep 12
Minden Classic
54.
8
Ayden McDowell
13:39.6
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
55.
8
Jose Hernandez
13:47.1
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
56.
7
John Lanka
13:50.9
PR
NE
Zion Lutheran
Sep 12
Minden Classic
57.
7
Carlos Acuna
13:58.1
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
58.
7
Elijah Fedorchik
14:00.8
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 12
Minden Classic
59.
8
Brady Ross
14:09.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
60.
8
Ethan Wichman
14:13.7
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
61.
8
Tonny Sanchez
14:19.6
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
62.
7
Benjamin Hinga
14:24.8
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
63.
7
Derek Pina
14:26.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
64.
7
Kellan Ehmke
14:39.2
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 12
Minden Classic
65.
8
Connor Nonhof
14:51.2
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
66.
8
Truman Hernandez
14:57.0
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
67.
8
Carter Lamoreux
14:57.2
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
68.
7
Deacon McPherson
14:59.3
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
69.
7
Kingston Vasquez
15:02.3
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
70.
7
Niles Emken
15:07.5
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 8
Kearney High Invite
71.
7
Luke Melnick
15:23.9
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
72.
7
Alex Sawyer
15:25.6
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
73.
8
Rob Myers
15:29.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
74.
6
Ethan Wickman
15:30.7
PR
NE
Westridge
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
75.
8
Seth Thornton
15:32.3
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
76.
7
Damian Nehls
15:42.6
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
77.
7
Cristiano Estrada
15:57.6
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
78.
7
Nolan Carder
16:20.1
PR
NE
Westridge
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
79.
8
Alexander Casteel
16:49.8
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
80.
7
Isaac Trotter
16:53.5
PR
NE
Walnut
Sep 14
Central City - Roger Nielsen Invite
81.
7
Haden Jensen
17:13.7
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
82.
8
Camden Carper
18:27.7
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 5
Bellevue West XC 2023
83.
7
Alex Sandoval
18:30.4
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
84.
7
Ezra Bruce
18:51.0
PR
NE
Sunrise
Sep 12
Minden Classic
85.
8
Clark Hosler
19:09.0
PR
NE
La Vista
Sep 19
Mt. Michael Middle School Meet
86.
7
Daniel Manley
19:37.9
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
87.
7
Towyn Utterback
21:07.3
PR
NE
La Vista
Oct 7
Nebraska JH State XC Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.